2017年 04月
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
TOP > 卒団生の進路

卒団生の進路

《12期生》

吉井 雅治   寒川高等学校
後藤 丈海  八戸学院光星高等学校  
池田 大飛 寒川高等学校
山本 丈 報徳学園高等学校
甲斐 匠 滋賀学園高等学校
吉田 海馬 和歌山南陵高等学校
田中 大地 創志学園高等学校
岸本 幸太朗   創志学園高等学校
大久 保亮 七尾学園益田東高等学校
後久 龍斗 七尾学園益田東高等学校
工藤 陽 滋賀学園高等学校
津野 玲二 益田永島学園 明誠高等学校
 

《11期生》

矢野 虎弥 八戸学院光星高等学校
井出本 孟 八戸学院光星高等学校
中本 太誠 関西大学北陽高等学校
花本 京太郎 上宮高等学校
山中  篤 大阪商業大学高等学校
乾  颯汰
益田東高等学校
西川 明成 布施工科高等学校
仲田 龍珠 盛岡大学付属高等学校
常石 勝真 近畿大学付属新宮高等学校
戸嶋 真海 比叡山高等学校
梁  魁哉 大阪商業大学高等学校
有水 琉夏 上宮高等学校
久保 創一 益田東高等学校
外尾 宏斗 八戸学院光星高等学校
芝 虎ノ介 京都翔英高等学校
辰己 晴野 米子松蔭高等学校
徳永 伊武季 盛岡大学付属高等学校
久田 弦汰 興國高等学校
浦田 康生
東海大学付属仰星高等学校
三浦 優大
近畿大学付属新宮高等学校
 

《10期生》

吉田 大樹 八戸学院光星高等学校
石橋 大樹 神港学園高等学校
奥田  秀 福井工大高等学校
長尾 快成 兵庫育英高等学校
辻本 竜士 兵庫育英高等学校
後藤 生海 東海大付属仰星高等学校
三輪 力也 上宮高等学校
林   一樹      
盛岡大付属高等学校
第89回選抜高等学校野球大会出場
廣田 玲央
滋賀学園高等学校
第89回選抜高等学校野球大会出場
山中  勲 盛岡大付属高等学校
甲山 博基 城東工科高等学校
山下 颯輝 今治西高等学校
泉原 朋哉 菊川南陵高等学校
吉田 航平
太成学院高等学校
吉田 三太 かわち野高等学校
太田 将樹 八尾高等学校
 

《9期生》

奥村 幸太       
八戸学院光星高等学校
第88回選抜高等学校野球大会出場
第98回全国高校野球選手権大会出場
山本 拓人 京都両洋高等学校
今谷 真一郎  
滋賀学園高等学校
第88回選抜高等学校野球大会出場
今井 健人 菊川南陵高等学校
長崎 光希 近畿大学附属新宮高等学校
松上 琢郎
上宮高等学校
三島 摩也
上宮高等学校
盛  和樹
啓新高等学校
伊佐治 龍 福井工大福井高等学校
 

《8期生》

小谷 陸人 履正社高等学校
山嶋 泰人 東海大山形高等学校
古園 久馬 大阪体育大学浪商高等学校
乾   春平 東海大付属仰星高等学校
前田 慧達 箕面東高等学校
前田 遥都 咲洲高等学校
黒川 侑司 生野工業高等学校
永橋 翔吾 上宮高等学校
河内 一輝 上宮高等学校
荒木 勇作        
石見智翠館高等学校
第97回全国高校野球選手権大会出場
三輪 晃大 大阪偕星高等学校
山本 貫太 日本文理高等学校
北村 大樹 大阪学院大学高等学校
北脇 将人 布施高等学校
 

《7期生》

﨑谷 康仁
金光大阪高等学校
邨田 義人
近畿大学附属新宮高等学校
大元 洸輝 上宮高等学校
濱      幸一 大阪電気通信大学高等学校
北村 拓也 石見智翠館
内田 湧也 大阪学芸高等学校
呉屋      連 香川西高等学校
富永 晃生 早稲田摂凌高等学校
吉田 貴哉 太成学院大学高等学校
小林 祐貴 太成学院大学高等学校
林田 大毅 東大阪大学柏原高等学校
竹内 凌生 同志社香里高等学校
今井 豊貴 神港学園
石田      友 大阪学芸高等学校
三好 胤稀 東海大付属仰星高等学校
井川      剛 菊川南陵高等学校
山本 健太 三田松聖高等学校
山本      仁 報徳学園高等学校
前田 唯人 近畿大学附属新宮高等学校
中村 直輝 上宮高等学校
 

《6期生》


安達 誠 大阪商業大学高等学校
沖田 勝俊
履正社高等学校
第84回選抜高校野球大会出場
第85回選抜高校野球大会出場
小野 翔矢 近畿大学附属新宮高等学校
栗山  尋 菊華高等学校
黒川 尚輝 菊川南陵高等学校
竹永 信吾 香川西高等学校
浜田 裕貴 常翔学園高等学校
平井 応弥 泉尾工業高等学校
吉村 暢泰 汎愛高等学校
吉田 夏樹 東海大学付属仰星高等学校
坊農 拓真 東海大学付属仰星高等学校
 

《5期生》

別府 拓磨 帝京第五高等学校
竹永 圭佑 太成学院大学高等学校
登里 公揮 大阪学院大学高等学校
平野 義貴 大阪学院大学高等学校
中村 泰成 守口東高等学校
渡辺 翔也 近畿大学付属新宮高等学校
田村 周平 西野田工業高等学校
梁  征哉 大阪商業大学付属高等学校
文  敦紀 近畿大学付属高等学校
西川 裕斗 近畿産業大学付属高等学校
中村 貴幸
守口東高等学校
前田 幸輝 汎愛高等学校 体育科
兼久 貞志 青森光星高等学校
井澤 凌一郎
龍谷大学付属平安高等学校
第93回全国高校野球選手権大会出場
第94回全国高校野球選手権大会出場
中井  魁 高知高等学校
富永 健生 上宮太子高等学校
吉田 力登 近畿大学付属新宮高等学校
金丸 昴央 此花学院高等学校
坊農 治勇 立命館高等学校
木下 俊樹
太成学院大学高等学校
國本 大輔
香川西高等学校
 

《4期生》

坂本 侑弥 大阪学院大学高等学校
 

《3期生》

泉原 将馬 此花学院高等学校
浦田 大輝 八洲高等学校
近江 亮祐 茨田高等学校
佐賀 功典 茨田高等学校
林    裕樹
京都外大西高等学校
第92回全国高校野球選手権大会出場
平野 裕樹
京都外大西高等学校
第92回全国校区野球選手権大会出場
藤本 一輝 此花学院高等学校
宮永 琢真 大阪体育大学浪商高等学校
山形 裕太 香川西高等学校