TOP > 卒団生の進路

卒団生の進路

卒団生進路先

慶応 日大三 法政第二 常総学院 つくば国際 藤代 山梨学院 二松学舎 関東一 早稲田実業 早稲田学院 明大八王子 創価 大分明豊 独協埼玉 東福岡 成田 拓大紅陵 東海大浦安 東海大望洋 市川学園 市立習志野 日大習志野 千葉日大一 専修大松戸 市立船橋 千葉商大付属 千葉黎明 千葉明徳 八千代松陰 千葉英和 千葉敬愛 流経大柏 二松学舎柏 昭和学院 学館船橋 学館酒々井 秀明八千代 志学館 他(県立高校は未記入)

2013年入部(7期生)                              千葉県日報杯準優勝  関東大会ベスト8  全国選抜大会出場  千葉県読売杯準優勝

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
秋山 友哉 北東タイガース 八千代市立八千代中学校
石井 大成 京葉スターズ 千葉市立幕張中学校
奥山 敏幹 南志津ツインズ 佐倉市立上志津中学校
加納 慎哉 習志野サンデーズ 習志野市立第五中学校
唐澤 孝寛 検見川クラブ 千葉市立花園中学校
佐藤 彰眞 富南スポーツ少年団 富里市立冨里中学校
高橋 勝樹 花見川ファイターズ 千葉市立天戸中学校
中垣 良陽 東南クラブ 八千代市立八千代中学校
中川 雄大 北総ボーイズ 松戸市立第三中学校
長島 光輝 大新ジャガーズ 八千代市立大和田中学校
萩原 宗也 八ヶ崎レッドウイングス 松戸市立第三中学校
永田 翔吾  松戸ボーイズ 船橋市立宮本中学校
松本 翔 酒々井ジャガーズ 酒々井町立酒々井中学校
宮川 凱 西部ジュニア 鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校
柳沢 智希 酒々井ジャガーズ 酒々井町立酒々井中学校
横山 優斗 北初富セブンスターズ 鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校

2012年入部(6期生)

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
青木 悠斗  田喜野井ファイターズ 船橋市立二宮中学校
赤川 僚規 みゆきファルコンズ 船橋市立三田中学校
五十嵐 寛人 みゆきファルコンズ 船橋市立習志野台中学校
伊藤 匠 松戸ボーイズ 松戸市立第六中学校
海老原 拓巳 田喜野井ファイターズ 船橋市立前原中学校
小川 耀 北初富セブンスターズ 鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷中学校
狩俣 拓海 橋賀台サンダース 成田市立中台中学校
小島 慶輔 白井ランチャーズ 白井市立南山中学校
小和田 裕貴 エースライオンズ 八千代市立大和田中学校
斉藤 堅幹 ユーカリベアーズ 佐倉市立井野中学校
佐々木 海渡 四街道ファイターズ 四街道市立千代田中学校
佐藤 優樹 臼井レーカーズ 佐倉市立臼井西中学校
篠田 健太 習志野台スターズ 船橋市立古和釜中学校
清水 隆也 エースライオンズ 八千代市立萱田中学校
関谷 凌 四街道ファイターズ 四街道市立千代田中学校
高田 佳宗 ユーカリベアーズ 佐倉市立井野中学校
竹淵 稜 エースライオンズ 八千代市立大和田中学校
田中 拓也 臼井レーカーズ 佐倉市立臼井西中学校
角田 元気 野サンデーズ 船橋市立三田中学校
出沖 優太 薬円台リトルスター 船橋市立二宮中学校
鳥塚 観 ユーカリベアーズ 佐倉市立井野中学校
長尾 康太郎 富里Rエンゼルス 富里市立富里南中学校
生木 大誠 間野台ジャイアンツ 佐倉市立臼井中学校
土方 拓 上志津ファイターズ 佐倉市立志津中学校
山口 陽樹 ユーカリベアーズ 佐倉市立井野中学校

2011年入部(5期生)                              フレッシュマン優勝  千葉県日報杯準優勝  関東大会3位  全国選抜大会優勝  マリンズカップ優勝

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
天谷 界斗 本埜ジャガース 印西市立滝野中学校
五十嵐 貴行 すみれ少年野球部 鎌ヶ谷市立第五中学校
石塚 壮真 坪井バンデッツ 船橋市立坪井中学校
石橋 優稀 富里ラディソンエンジェルズ 富里市立富里中学校
伊藤 彰伸 串崎スワローズ 松戸市立第四中学校
猪股 璃玖 花見川ジャイヤンツ 八千代市立睦中学校
内山 拓哉 さざんかポニーズ 船橋市立八木が谷中学校
大高 諒也 北東タイガース 八千代市立八千代中学校
恩田 誠大 宮本ビーバース 船橋市立宮本中学校
海保 匠 久住サニーズ 成田市立久住中学校
木澤 尚文 田喜野井ファイターズ 船橋市立二宮中学校
木村 流星 酒々井ジャガーズ 酒々井町立酒々井中学校
坂倉 将吾 酒々井ビッグアローズ 酒々井町立酒々井中学校
島村 篤史 臼井レイカーズ 佐倉市立南部中学校
関本 司 八街マーリンズ 富里市立富里南中学校
谷口 航輝 西志津クラブ 佐倉市立西志津中学校
千濱 総成 小林キラーズ 印西市立小林中学校
千葉 慧武 四街道ブルースターズ 四街道市立西中学校
中平 智貴 北初富セブンスターズ 鎌ヶ谷市立第三中学校
中山 丞 ブラックバード 我孫子市立白山中学校
藤江 康太 北辺田ニュースターズ 栄町立栄中学校
宮崎 奏 ジュニアコスモス 佐倉市立井野中学校
森川 雅希 串崎スワローズ 松戸市立第四中学校
矢口 翼 南高津クラブ 八千代市立東高津中学校
山﨑 猛 酒々井ビッグアローズ 印西市立印旛中学校
渡邉 晃平 ジュニアコスモス 佐倉市立井野中学校

2010年入部(4期生)     千葉読売杯第3位

 氏  名
出身チーム 在籍中学校
阿部 武士 印旛ブラザーズ 印西市立酒々井中学校
綾部 拓巳 臼井レイカーズ 印西市立滝野中学校
神谷 紘生 大新ジャガーズ 八千代市立大和田中学校
小島 雄輔 白井ランチャーズ 白井市立南山中学校
坂口 慶太 臼井レイカーズ 佐倉市立臼井西中学校
櫻庭 勇貴 エースライオンズ 八千代市立萱田中学校
佐々木 康生 松戸ボーイズ 松戸市立第四中学校
志村 直喜 村上ファイターズ 八千代市立村上中学校
関口 健野 臼井レイカーズ 佐倉市立臼井西中学校
永井 健 牧の原キングス 印西市立西の原中学校
錦谷 泰成 キングファイターズ 八千代市立萱田中学校
半田 尚輝 臼井レイカーズ 八千代市立村上東中学校
藤田 将雄 勝田台リトルジャガーズ 八千代市立阿蘇中学校
松本 大輝 キングファイターズ 八千代市立萱田中学校
矢原 亮汰 牧の原キングス 印西市立西の原中学校
山﨑 優輝 村上ファイターズ 八千代市立村上東中学校
和田 慎吾 内野シャークス 印西市立原山中学校

2009年入部(3期生)

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
秋山 諄輝 村上ファイターズ 八千代市立村上中学校
大蔵 陽介 南高津クラブ 八千代市立東高津中学校
小笠原 虎太朗 八千代リトルリーグ 八千代市立萱田中学校
木村 海夏太 エースライオンズ 八千代市立大和田中学校
木本 涼太 松戸ボーイズ 松戸市立第四中学校
桑本 匠 並木ペイシェンス 富里市立富里北中学校
小島 大輔 白井ランチャーズ 白井市立南山中学校
笹本 幸輝 江戸川ダイヤモンドボーイズ 松戸市立第四中学校
千秋 陽太 エースライオンズ 八千代市立萱田中学校
高田 稜馬 ユーカリベアーズ 佐倉市立井野中学校
内藤 優 松戸リトルリーグ 我孫子市立白山中学校
中台 将紀 臼井レイカーズ 佐倉市立臼井西中学校
長岡 憲史 ジュニアコスモス 佐倉市立井野中学校
平井 達也 船橋北部リトルリーグ 習志野市立第二中学校
福知 直人 並木ペイシェンス 成田市立西中学校
矢口 航 南高津クラブ 八千代市立東高津中学校
柳橋 勇希 清水口ファイターズ 白井市立七次台中学校
山下 息吹 並木ペイシェンス 成田市立西中学校
渡辺 岳志 清水口ファイターズ 白井市立七次台中学校
藁谷 遵人 松戸ボーイズ 松戸市立第六中学校

2010年卒団(2期生)                               フレッシュマン優勝  秋関東大会ベスト16  全国選抜大会ベスト16  千葉県読売杯優勝  千葉県大会優勝

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
飯島 航平 キングファイターズ 大和田中学校
伊藤 大貴 大新ジャガーズ 大和田中学校
織原 葵 成田リトル 成田高等学校付属中学校
金子 敦 東南クラブ 八千代中学校
黄海 優太 さざんかポニーズ 八木が谷中学校
菊池 悠一 ビックファミリー 鎌ヶ谷二中学校
木村 太一 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
佐瀬 辰哉 船橋北部リトル 小林中学校
佐藤 洸介 大和田タイガース 萱田中学校
志智 暁斗 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ 高津中学校
丹治 光生 成田リトル 印西中学校
千葉 柊将 キングファイターズ 大和田中学校
布澤 直人 大和田タイガース 大和田中学校
藤代 徹 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ 高津中学校
山口 啓太 さざんかポニーズ 八木が谷中学校
和田 健吾 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ 高津中学校

2009年卒団(1期生)                             フレッシュマン優勝  秋関東大会ベスト16  全国選抜大会出場  春関東大会ベスト8  千葉県大会優勝

 氏  名 出身チーム 在籍中学校
秋山 宙佑斗 村上ファイターズ 村上中学校
荒木 健太郎 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
岩村 和樹 南高津クラブ 東高津中学校
遠藤 拓 高津ボーイズ 萱田中学校
大蔵 武 南高津クラブ 東高津中学校
小川 雅人 キングファイターズ 大和田中学校
川田 純 船橋北部リトル 村上中学校
小山 優樹 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
斉藤 翔平 北東タイガース 八千代中学校
高梨 良介 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
田邉 裕太 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
丹波 誠 ビックファミリー 鎌ヶ谷二中学校
中村 尋 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
根本 崇弘 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
早川 諒 勝田ハニーズ 勝田台中学校
平間 雄太 南高津クラブ 東高津中学校
星野 諒 南高津クラブ 東高津中学校
村上 一樹 西高津クラブ 高津中学校
和久 安秀 八千代スターズ 八千代中学校
1